5/ 5
MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 1m OS2 Reference: FIB411001 View larger

MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 1m OS2 Reference: FIB411001

FIB411001

New product

MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 1m OS2 Reference: FIB411001

More details

9 Items

En stock prêt à être livré - Expédition : Immédiate

7,55 € tax incl.

-0 %

More info

Pieces pour serveur, notebook & imprimante>Cables>Cables fibre optique:
MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 1m OS2 Reference: FIB411001 SM Duplex LSZH OD: 2mm, 0.3db
Yellow
Reference OEM: FIB411001

7331990077059

Reviews

Write a review

MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 1m OS2 Reference: FIB411001

MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 1m OS2 Reference: FIB411001

MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 1m OS2 Reference: FIB411001