5/ 5
View larger

MicroOptics SFP+ Tx1270/Rx1330, SMF, 60km Reference: W125881744

W125881744

New product

MicroOptics SFP+ Tx1270/Rx1330, SMF, 60km Reference: W125881744

More details

1 Item

En stock prêt à être livré - Expédition : Immédiate

145,46 € tax incl.

-0 %

More info

Transceivers (Copper, Optical) > SFP+:
MicroOptics SFP+ Tx1270/Rx1330, SMF, 60km Reference: W125881744 (WDM, TX:1270nm, RX:1330nm,
DDM) - 60KM (-40 to 75 C)
Reference OEM: MTB-TLA60

5704174255314

Reviews

Write a review

MicroOptics SFP+ Tx1270/Rx1330, SMF, 60km Reference: W125881744

MicroOptics SFP+ Tx1270/Rx1330, SMF, 60km Reference: W125881744

MicroOptics SFP+ Tx1270/Rx1330, SMF, 60km Reference: W125881744