5/ 5
Prix réduit ! Agrandir l'image

MicroOptics SFP+ SR 10Gb/s 850nm Ref: MO-MFM1T02A-SR

MO-MFM1T02A-SR

Nouveau produit

MicroOptics SFP+ SR 10Gb/s 850nm Ref: MO-MFM1T02A-SR

Plus de détails

Ce produit n'est plus en stock

59,54 € TTC

-20 %

74,42 € TTC

En savoir plus

MicroOptics SFP+ SR 10Gb/s 850nm Ref: MO-MFM1T02A-SR 300m
**100% Mellanox Compatible**
Reference OEM: MFM1T02A-SR

Avis

Donnez votre avis

MicroOptics SFP+ SR 10Gb/s 850nm Ref: MO-MFM1T02A-SR

MicroOptics SFP+ SR 10Gb/s 850nm Ref: MO-MFM1T02A-SR

MicroOptics SFP+ SR 10Gb/s 850nm Ref: MO-MFM1T02A-SR