5/ 5
MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 10m 62.5/125 OM1 Reference: FIB220010 View larger

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 10m 62.5/125 OM1 Reference: FIB220010

FIB220010

New product

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 10m 62.5/125 OM1 Reference: FIB220010

More details

1 Item

En stock prêt à être livré - Expédition : Immédiate

10,01 € tax incl.

-0 %

More info

Cables > Cables fibres > SC-SC:
MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 10m 62.5/125 OM1 Reference: FIB220010 MM Duplex LSZH OD: 2mm, 0.3dB
Orange
Reference OEM: FIB220010

Reviews

Write a review

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 10m 62.5/125 OM1 Reference: FIB220010

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 10m 62.5/125 OM1 Reference: FIB220010

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 10m 62.5/125 OM1 Reference: FIB220010